Asambleistas
La asociación
Darío
Meza Latorre
PRINCIPAL
Lina Susana
Lemaitre Soleiman
SUPLENTE
Carlos Alberto
Santa Ocampo
PRINCIPAL
Claudia Andrea
Ferrufino Echeverry
SUPLENTE
Gabriel Francisco
Campos Carrillo
PRINCIPAL
Rosa Johanna
Zambrano Ramos
SUPLENTE
Felipe Guillermo
Salazar Cleves
PRINCIPAL
Emilio
Toro Torres
SUPLENTE
Juan Fernando
Pacheco Duarte
PRINCIPAL
Alfredo
Beltran Gonzalez
SUPLENTE
Miguel Eduardo
Leyva Canizares
PRINCIPAL
Eduardo
Calderon Gonzalez
SUPLENTE
Jorge Paul
Jimenez Cuervo
PRINCIPAL
Luis Felipe
Rodríguez Molano
SUPLENTE
Jorge Humberto
Morales Rengifo
PRINCIPAL
Guillermo
Hurtado Cuellar
SUPLENTE
Orlando
Cueter Ilelaty
PRINCIPAL
Amalia
Correa Young
SUPLENTE
Diego Mauricio
Méndez Torres
PRINCIPAL
Diego
Kuratomi Kuratomi
SUPLENTE
Andres Eduardo
Satizabal Villegas
PRINCIPAL
Javier Andres
Guevara Rodríguez
SUPLENTE
Armando
Alvarado Dávila
PRINCIPAL
Alejandro
Ochoa Jimenez
SUPLENTE
Olga Cecilia
Olaya Ríos
PRINCIPAL
Carlos Andres
Velasco Caicedo
SUPLENTE
Luis Miguel
Gómez Sjoberg
PRINCIPAL
Juan Carlos
Sánchez Sánchez
SUPLENTE
Maria Fernanda
Campo Saavedra
PRINCIPAL
Andrea
Rey García
SUPLENTE
Luis Antonio
Lobo Soler
PRINCIPAL
Walter
Carroll Iregui
SUPLENTE
Jose Manuel
Escallón Buendía
PRINCIPAL
Alberto Mario
Estévez Bianchini
SUPLENTE
Guillermo León
Topa Gómez
PRINCIPAL
Néstor Raúl
Hermida Gómez
SUPLENTE
Fernando
Vargas-Maza Torres
PRINCIPAL
Clara Esperanza
Cabrera Vargas
SUPLENTE
Carlos Javier
Calderon Vargas
PRINCIPAL
Fernando
De Gamboa Gamboa
SUPLENTE
German De Los Santos
Chaves Ballesteros
PRINCIPAL
Nelson
Ávila Roa
SUPLENTE
Clemencia
Torres Carrillo
PRINCIPAL
Maria Victoria
Rengifo Naranjo
SUPLENTE
Maria Lucia
Bastidas Arosemena
PRINCIPAL
Jaime Alberto
Ruiz Gutierrez
SUPLENTE
Jairo Enrique
Neiza Romero
PRINCIPAL
Angela Maria
Bohórquez Gómez
SUPLENTE
Argemiro
Unibio Ávila
PRINCIPAL
Marysabel
Tolosa Escobar
SUPLENTE
Johann Didier
Orbes Erazo
PRINCIPAL
Andrea Paola
Malagón Cano
SUPLENTE
Juan Enrique
Castañeda Mateus
PRINCIPAL
Ernesto
Caicedo Neira
SUPLENTE
Ana Maria
Saldarriaga Valderrama
PRINCIPAL
Marcela
Saldarriaga Valderrama
SUPLENTE
Mario Alfonso
Reinel Quintero
PRINCIPAL
Alexandra
Bandera Ortega
SUPLENTE
Criss Julieth
Aldana Romer
PRINCIPAL
Héctor Adolfo
Rincon Ortiz
SUPLENTE
Oscar Javier
Gómez Galvis
PRINCIPAL
Mauricio
Estrada Mesa
SUPLENTE
Jaime
Guerrero García
PRINCIPAL
Alberto
Giraldo Gómez
SUPLENTE
Rosa Cecilia
Romero Moreno
PRINCIPAL
Maria Piedad
Cuevas Orozco
SUPLENTE
Laura Isabel
Galindo Peñaloza
PRINCIPAL
Martha Cecilia
Casas Monsegny
SUPLENTE
Ricardo Andrés
Téllez Montero
PRINCIPAL
Jaime
Abenoza Fernández
SUPLENTE
Blasco Jose Rafael
Ibáñez Jimeno
PRINCIPAL
Jose Luis
Avendaño Puche
SUPLENTE
Luis Fernando
Lesmes Duque
PRINCIPAL
Catalina
Serna Casilimas
SUPLENTE
Consuelo
Uriza Pardo
PRINCIPAL
German Alonso
Tolosa Diaz
SUPLENTE
Paula Andrea
Restrepo Suarez
PRINCIPAL
Maria Cristina
Baquero Hernández
SUPLENTE
Jorge Enrique
Ortiz Krohne
PRINCIPAL
Nancy Stella
Lee Hurtado
SUPLENTE
Álvaro Francisco
Sanchez Rosso
PRINCIPAL
Paula Andrea
Sabogal Pérez
SUPLENTE
Álvaro
Patarroyo Buitrago
PRINCIPAL
Ricardo
Chaparro Ortiz
SUPLENTE
Ricardo Alfonso
Aldana Monroy
PRINCIPAL
Álvaro
Mora Monje
SUPLENTE
Jorge Alberto
Quiroga Gutierrez
PRINCIPAL
Guillermo
Estrada Echeverry
SUPLENTE
Alberto
Herrera Angel
PRINCIPAL
Álvaro
Bonilla Valderrama
SUPLENTE
Darío
Acosta Escobar
PRINCIPAL
Mauricio
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
SUPLENTE
Lila Gabriela
Méndez Florez
PRINCIPAL
Jonny Etwar
Salazar Abarca
SUPLENTE
Mario
Cuadros Ramirez
PRINCIPAL
Maria Margarita
Gonzalez Guerrero
SUPLENTE
Felipe
Pombo Abondano
PRINCIPAL
Oscar Geovany
Vásquez Cuervo
SUPLENTE
Maria Patricia
Orozco Muñoz
PRINCIPAL
Ricardo Alfonso
La Rotta Rozo
SUPLENTE
Camilo Enrique
Olaya Nieto
PRINCIPAL
Yenny Rocío
Hernández Pico
SUPLENTE